Juliana Nord Norimberga Trans 004915166300525
Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Jessika Valenssa Asti Trans 3447821911
Ana Conda Madrid Trans 0034692929613
Daniela Transex Bilbao Trans 0034655164187
Fernanda Salerno Trans 3479167229
Sidney Rödermark Trans 004915146913687











