Naty Fusaro Roma Trav 3270770610
Bruna Canavashi Licola Trans 3894947922
Pamella Petrova Essen Trans 3444139496
Eduarda Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 005591739640
Fabiana Parigi Trans 0033678121370
Lorena Senicar Borghetto Santo Spirito Trans 3496862232
Danny Domodossola Trans 3751174949











