Gabriella Novita' Lecce Trans 3510447330
Miss Valentina Bigdick Milano Trans 3477192685
Daniela Kosan New York Trans 0013132908621
Valeria Camargo Castelfranco Veneto Trans 3937410614
Marlena Rieti Trans 3892908117
Ingrid Lemos Milano Trans 3272403070
Lavinia Delgado João Pessoa Trans 005583981166634











