Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Graziella Farias Rimini Trans 3515874125
Antonella Lima Verona Trans 3936158833
Lorena Fox Imola Trans 3203083498
Yasmine Padova Trans 3511351263
Samantha Dumont Sacile Trav 3312091639
Camilla Alves Atene Trans 00306946475090











