Manuela Mor Benevento Girl 3935113570
Bianca Sales Roma Girl 3522691127
Luysa Solms Girl 004964418708905
Anaiss Karlsruhe Girl 004915210602036
Nicol Class Giessen Girl 004915216158923
Ashly Sofia Girl 00359876127187
Gabriella Latina Colonia Girl 004917681436560












