Camila Muniz Montecatini Terme Trans 3773066132
Sasha Gucci Rieti Trans 3294423397
Alexya Santos Augusta Trans 004915166366168
Bruna Mazzoni Birmingham Trans 00447395601269
Gisella Evangelista Udine Trans 3485751665
Paula Xxl Milano Trans 3762961336
Kaia Gerner Bologna Trans 3277855668












