Daniela Luna Lecce Girl 3273292867
Lady Julia Stoccarda Girl 004915129427365
Sophie Nuoro Girl 3920653515
Rebecca Bianchi Civitanova Marche Girl 3533297658
Hellena Mirra Catanzaro Girl 3511761216
Francielys Napoli Girl 3792570471
Luiza Como Girl 3501518551












