Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Nubia Bologna Trav 3271465385
Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Louise Angel Roma Trav 3313819247
Amanda Black Londra Trav 3899195794
Ayla Gold Caserta Trav 3791536436












