Antonia Girl Pforzheim Girl 004915210495127
Karen Carvalho Trieste Girl 3453594287
Monika Waiblingen Girl 004915129880649
Jaki Cannes Girl 0033752284746
Sofia Dion Torino Girl 3466440792
Miha Hott Giussano Girl 3934693829
Nicol Class Giessen Girl 004915216158923












