Veronika Hott Catanzaro Girl 3792370859
Alessandra Ungherese Catanzaro Girl 3512917702
Bianca Sales Roma Girl 3522691127
Valentyna Dolce Asti Girl 3508655452
Veronica Neu Friedrichshafen Girl 004915163726721
Camille Trento Girl 3665241464
Lunna Bellucci Bolzano Girl 3313140161












