Lili Class Friedrichshafen Girl 00491777580822
Gabriela Stoccarda Girl 004915225985215
Melodie Cremona Girl 3482555556
Kaity Torino Girl 3445391453
Ilaria Moore Pavia Girl 3381690044
Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Vicky Glam Jesolo Girl 3382362516












