Daphne Brasiliana Alessandria Girl 3931337935
Julia Hott Novara Girl 3314681516
Katy Vip Carcassonne Girl 0033780802621
Lady Juliana Amberg Girl 004915212814976
Jessica Amorin Ragusa Girl 3936112693
Yenny Modena Girl 3511254280
Patty Chanel Noventa Di Piave Girl 3804992361












